Relação de Conselheiros

Relação de Conselheiros

CONSELHEIROS VITALÍCIOS
ANTONIO GOMES DE AMORIM
ARCIDES GROSSI
ARMANDO SCAVACINI
CARLOS LOURENCO FRANCHI
CLARISVALDO DE FAVRE
CLAUDIO ANTONIO S. LEVADA
CLODOALDO PAULO DE SOUZA
EDUARDO SANTOS PALHARES
ELMAS MATTOS FULLER
GETULIO NOGUEIRA DE SÁ
JOAO CARLOS FIGUEIREDO
JORGE LUIZ MARTHO
JOSE CARLOS POLO
LUIZ ALBERTO MORAES PEREIRA
LUIZ ROBERTO RAYMUNDO
PAULO MARCOS L. FRONZAGLIA
REINALDO ANTONIO FAVERO
REINALDO MIGUEL SISTO
ANTONIO FINATI PACHECO

EFETIVOS ATÉ MARÇO DE 2020
ADONAI ANGELO ZANI
ANTONIO CARLOS N. DE SA JUNIOR
ANTONIO CARLOS WILLENS
CARLOS ALBERTO DE MORAES
CLAUDINEI JOAO HENRIQUE
CLORY PACHECO DOS SANTOS
DANIEL DO PRADO ALVARENGA
DANILO APARECIDO PEDROSO
DECIO LUIZ PIOVESAN
DILVIA PERRE SANTOS VICENTE
EDELTON SUAVE JUNIOR
EDUARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
ELIAS FLUMIAN
ERALDO FONSECA JUNIOR
FABIO DE MELLO PELLICCIARI
FERNANDA DONIZETE FIORANTE
FERNANDA HENRIQUE DA SILVA
FERNANDO MARCEL MARTINES
FERNANDO RICARDO CIPOLATTO
FRANCISCO CLEBER SARMENTO BEZERRA
HELIO MARTINS SANDOVAL
IVAN JOSÉ FALHA
IVAN PESSINI RODRIGUES
JAMIL YATIM
JOAO CARLOS MARINO
JOAO JOSE BRAZ DA GAMA
JORGE MARTINELLI
JOSÉ ANGELO MONEDERO SANTOLARIA
JOSE LUIS CARLOS PELLISON
JOSE LUIZ FERREIRA PAIXAO
JOSÉ MARIO ORLANDI
JOSÉ ROBERTO KASSAI
JOSÉ ROMEU RAPHAEL
JULIO CESAR YATIM
LEONN LAUTERBACH
LUIZ HENRIQUE DALMASO
MARÇAL TADEU ZAGO
MARCEL DE SOUZA MARTINS
MARCELO BOMEISEL GASPAROTTO
MARCELO CAVALCANTI
MAURICIO BAPTISTELLI
MAURICIO MAZZALI
MOACIR CASTRO
NILSON MOZELI
OSWALDO CAMPANER FILHO
PAULO DE TARSO C. CASTRO LOPES
PAULO SERGIO LOURENÇÃO
REGINALDO GROSSI
REINALDO CARDOSO DE LIMA
REINALDO GROSSI
RENATO SISTO
RENÉ STELLA
RICARDO MURILO FERREIRA DA SILVA
ROBERTO LUIZ GALO
TONY DEL MASCHIO
WILSON VALENTIM DE JESUS

EFETIVOS ATÉ MARÇO DE 2022
AFONSO TANNERT STELLA
ALCIDES JOSÉ GUT
ALECIO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
ANA CAROLINA CRISTÓFORO MARTHO
ANTONIO CARLOS MORETTI
ANTONIO NORBERTO NAVILLE
ANTONIO SELEGUIEN JUNIOR
ARIOVALDO CORREA
ARNALDO LUIZ ROMERA
AUREO FERNANDES LEITE FILHO
BENEDITO VANOIL DA ROCHA PEREIRA
CASSIANO JOSÉ GOMES
CELSO LUIS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
CRISTIANO VECCHI CASTRO LOPES
DANIEL LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA
DANIELE DA COSTA LUZ
DOMÊNICO TREMAROLI
DORIVAL BORTOLINI
EDUARDO JAMIL BRAHEMCHA
EDUARDO RAMOS
ELAINE DO CARMO FERNANDES DUBINIAK
ESDRAS EDUARDO FRANCO ROSA
FÁBIO PRADO FILIPPI
FELIPE RAMALHO POLINÁRIO
FERNANDO DE SOUZA MARTINS
FLÁVIO DEL PRÁ
GILBERTO BERTOLANI DOMINGUES
GUILHERME DE BRITO FUHR
GUILHERME ROSSI SISTO
JOÃO CARLOS APRILLANTI
JOÃO JOSÉ DELBONI
JOÃO RENATO DE FAVRE
JORGE LUIZ RODRIGUES
JOSÉ ALBERTO A. IGNÁCIO
JOSÉ ANTONIO AUGUSTO
JOSÉ APARECIDO MARCUSSI
JOSÉ AUGUSTO BERNARDI
JOSÉ CARLOS BELLINI PETERSON
JOSÉ LUIZ MARAN
LUIZ ANTONIO BALOTA
LUIZ CARLOS GUSSON
LUIZ NELMO BETELI
MANOEL FERNANDES FLORES
MARIA APARECIDA THEOTO FLUMIAN
MILTON JOSÉ DE MARCHI
NESTOR SENA DE FIGUEIREDO
ODAIR LUCCHINI
OSMAR CAPRETZ
OVÍDIO CARLOS NEGRO
PAULO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
RAFAEL MARCANSOLE
REGINALDO TABARIN
RENATO FERREIRA CIPRIANO
RODRIGO BITTENCOURT
ROSANE JACQUES SANTOS
SERGIO GESSI MACAN
STÉFANO ROCCO CONTURSI
VAGNER VILELA CUNHA
VALTER CARLOS DE REZENDE
VINÍCIUS DONIZETTI LEPRI LEBEIS

EFETIVOS ATE MARÇO DE 2024
ADRIANA PINTOR CHINELATTO
ALEXANDRE TORRES
BADIA PEDRO DA SILVA
CARLOS HENRIQUE MOSTERIO FRANCISCO
CARLOS HENRIQUE SCHIAVO
CARLOS JOSE GUIDO BRAGA
CARLOS UMBERTO ROSSI
CLAUDIO ALBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS
DANIEL DE MATHEU
DANIELA CRISTINA S B NETTO LUCENTE
EBERARD ELIAS
EDSON CARLOS FRAGA C. YARID JUNIOR
EDUARDO ALEXANDRE A D’OLIVEIRA
EDUARDO BRESCANCINI
EDUARDO CAMARGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
FABIO DUARTE RAFAEL
FABIO GUEDES
FABIO JOSE DE SOUZA PAES
FELIPE VALENTE YATIM
FULVIO DELLA NINA
GERSON DE SIQUEIRA CESAR
GILVAN FERREIRA DA COSTA
GUARACI ALVARENGA
GUSTAVO NORMANTON DELBIN
HAMILTON FERNANDO SCHENKEL
JAMES GERALDO
JAMIL CHACRA NETO
JEFFERSON APARECIDO SPINA
JEFFERSON ZORZI
JORGE EID FILHO
JOSE ANTONIO GALEGO
JOSE BALSA
JOSE CARLOS COSENTINO JUNIOR
LEANDRO MARCIO DE PAULA SILVA
LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
LUIZ CARLOS BENEDITO CHINELATTO
LUIZ EDUARDO DE BRITO
MARCEL RAMON PONIKWAR DE SOUZA
MARCELO CASTILHO
MARCELO MAFFIA FRANCHIN
MARCELO MARANGONI
MARCELO XAVIER
MARIA REGINA MARTINS
MAURA ALMEIDA M. VARELLA
MAURICIO BORELLI NASCIMENTO
MAURICIO FERNANDO STEFANI
MAURO DE TOLEDO ANDRAUS
NICOLAS ALBERTO LOVATE
PAULO ROBERTO MANTOVANI
PEDRO CLAUDIO JOSE DA SILVA
RENATO FIORINI FILHO
RICARDO DE CAMPOS LOURENCAO
RICARDO VARELLA
RODRIGO SERRANO RUAS
SERGIO BENEDITO BATISTA
SERGIO ROBERTO DUBINIAK
THIAGO CAVAGES
WAGNER FACCHINI DE BORTOLO
WALDEMAR CASTILHO
WELINTON ABDALA BANDEIRA LEITE

CONSELHEIROS SUPLENTES 2020
ARLINDO VICENTE
VICENTE PAULO SCIAMARELLI DA SILVEIRA
ERALDO FONSECA
ABAETÉ DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
ADEMAR STELLA
MOACIR RAMIN
APARECIDO AZEVEDO PINTO
GILBERTO PALMARINI FILHO
DUÍLIO BONAZZI JÚNIOR
EGAS VIEIRA CECCATO
JOSE MAURICIO STEFANI
FERNANDO LOBODA
TEODOLINDO ALVES RIBEIRO
FERNANDO FILIPPI CRAVO
IRENE RIO STEFANI
JOSÉ ROBERTO CHAGAS
LAUREANO JOSÉ DE SIQUEIRA
ENÉAS BASSO
JOSE CARLOS MIGLIATO
FRANCISCO RIO
ANTONIO CESARINO LEITE DA CUNHA
ODAIR ERNESTO BERALDI
ÉLVIO PERICINI
ALCIDES VASQUES MARTINS FILHO
MILTON DOS SANTOS
MARIA DA GRAÇA MARTIN
SANDRA ACÁCIA BIANCHINI LEITE
EVALDO MARTINI
MARGARETH MARY ROMANCINI WOOD MACAN
CELSO ANTÔNIO UMBELINO
NIRALDO JOSÉ MONTEIRO MAZZOLA
ADILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA
FRANCISCO MANOEL NETTO SOARES
ALEXANDRE LUDKE DE OLIVEIRA
MAURO SERGIO RIGHI
PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA
JADERSON JOSE SPINA
FRANCESCO ELIO UGO COCHEO
NORBERTO JOSE DA SILVA
MARCELO LUIZ MASSAGLI
RALPH HEROLD
FREDERICO EDUARDO FULLER DONADELLI
CARLOS ALBERTO GUERREIRO
DANIEL RICARDO FREIRE
ALCYR RIBEIRO
ALEXANDRE MARTINS SAVIOLI
ROBSON DURANTE
JAIME DA SILVA DURAN
MARIO CESAR PIGAIANI GAVIGLIA
DENIZE MAKOWSKI DE O BENEDICTO
AIRTON PENTEADO FERREIRA
SERGIO LUIZ MARINO
LUIZ CARLOS RODRIGUES LADO
WAGNER VARGAS
CARLOS FERNANDO SENA
JOAO ROBERTO SIMONETE
RICARDO PINHEIRO PADOVESE
MARIA TERESA TREVISAN MORAES
CARLOS ALBERTO DE CARVALHO
MARCELO AUTRAN CHAGAS
MARCIO PEIXOTO
ELACI PASSOS GROSSI
JOAO GUILHERME BROCCHI MAFFIA
ALEXANDRE GENTINA
MARCIO COSIN
FABIO PEREIRA LEME
ROGERIO EDUARDO PIRANA
MOISES CARLOS FERREIRA
EDUARDO CONDE TEGA
ROGERIO DE SOUZA
IVO FRANCOZO JUNIOR
RODRIGO JOSE NASCIMENTO CARDOSO
LUCIANE APARECIDA RIBEIRO
RODRIGO MARTIN
LIA MARA RODRIGUES FILIPPI
RICARDO OTERO CREMONESI
MONALIZA FINATTI MANZATTO
KITILAINE ANDREUCCETTI
GIUSEPPE ELIAS BORTONE
THIAGO MAIA PEREIRA
FABIO KEITIRO IWAMI
HERNAN AYRTON WAIBEL
RENATA FRIZZO PESSINI
MARCOS PAULO PIZZOCCARO DE SOUZA
LUIZ FERNANDO CONDE BANDINI
GABRIEL JORGE LUDOVICO
MARCOS MEDAGLIA FARAONE
MARIANA BOAVENTURA BALDAN DE FAVRE
ALESSANDRO NETTO MASSAGLI
LUCAS PARRO DE MATHEU